Понеділок, 25.03.2019
ФЕДЕРАЦІЯ ФУТБОЛУ
ОХТИРСЬКОГО РАЙОНУ
 

Статистика

Онлайн всього: 1
Гостей: 1
Користувачів: 0

Команди учасниці:

1."Ніка" с. Пологи                                     5."ОНПР" м.Охтирка

2."Олімп" с. В'язове                                 6."Гусинка" м.Охтирка

3."Ташань" с. Комиші                               7. ФК"Тростянець" м.Тростянець

4. ФК"Чупахівка" с. Чупахівка                8."Метеор" м.Охтирка

                           

1 тур. 27.05                                                                                                                                   

 Метеор - ФК Чупахівка

 ОНПР - Олімп

 Гусинка - Ніка

 ФК Тростянець - Ташань 

2 тур. 03.06                                                                     

 ФК Чупахівка - Ташань

 Ніка - ФК Тростянець

 Олімп - Гусинка

 Метеор - ОНПР

3 тур. 10.06                                                                   

 ОНПР - ФК Чупахівка

 Гусинка - Метеор

 ФК Тростянець - Олімп

 Ташань - Ніка

4 тур. 17.06                                                                   

 ФК Чупахівка - Ніка

Олімп - Ташань

Метеор - ФК Тростянець

ОНПР - Гусинка

5 тур. 24.06                                                                             

Гусинка - ФК Чупахівка

ФК Тростянець - ОНПР

Ташань - Метеор

Ніка - Олімп

6 тур. 01.07                                                                      

 ФК Чупахівка - Олімп

Метеор - Ніка

ОНПР - Ташань

Гусинка - ФК Тростянець

7 тур. 08.07                                                                            

ФК Тростянець - ФК Чупахівка

Ташань - Гусинка

Ніка - ОНПР

Олімп - Метеор

8 тур. 29.07                                                                          

ФК Чупахівка - Метеор

Олімп - ОНПР

Ніка - Гусинка

Ташань - ФК Тростянець

9 тур. 05.08                                                                      

Ташань - ФК Чупахівка

ФК Тростянець - Ніка

Гусинка - Олімп

ОНПР - Метеор 

10 тур. 12.08                                                                    

ФК Чупахівка - ОНПР

Метеор - Гусинка

Олімп - ФК Тростянець

Ніка - Ташань

11 тур. 19.08                                                                   

Ніка - ФК Чупахівка

Ташань - Олімп

ФК Тростянець - Метеор

Гусинка - ОНПР

12 тур. 26.08

ФК Чупахівка - Гусинка

ОНПР - ФК Тростянець

Метеор - Ташань

Олімп - Ніка

13 тур. 02.09

Олімп - ФК Чупахівка

Ніка - Метеор

Ташань - ОНПР

ФК Тростянець - Гусинка

14 тур. 09.09

ФК Чупахівка - ФК Тростянець

Гусинка - Ташань

ОНПР - Ніка

Метеор - Олімп

 

 

 

  

 


500
ФУТБОЛЬНА КАРТА 
РАЙОНУ
Copyright MyCorp © 2019uCoz